Copyright & Patents

Copyright

©2013 – 2021 | Star Systems International Limited, All rights reserved.

Patents

France 2850602
Germany 602012033851.2
United Kingdom 2850602
United States 9430924
United States 9813115
United States US 9842233
United States US 10824823 B1
United States US 10862220 B2
United States US 10878306 B2
Canada CA 3000311
Australian AU 2016332963

PCT WO/2017/055917
PCT WO/2019/041180 A1
PCT WO/2021/197400 A1
PCT WO/2021/233064 A1

Additional patents pending